USCG Auxiliary 5th District Northern Region Web Site

  
Flotilla Meeting Information

No. Name Meeting More Info
11 Middletown, Odessa, Townsend 4th Wednesday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
14 Middle Newark 4th Tuesday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
18 Northern Wilmington 1st Thursday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
19 New Castle 2nd Wednesday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
42 East Delaware County 4th Wednesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
43 Broomall 1st Monday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
44 Phoenixville 1st Tuesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
47 Marcus Hook 4th Tuesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
48 Ridley Township 4th Wednesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
49 West Chester 4th Thursday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
4-11 Main Line 2nd Monday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
4-76 Penns Landing   Contact Email
72 Tuckerton/Little Egg Harbor 3rd Friday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
74 Manahawkin 2nd Friday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
79 Lacey Township 4th Wednesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
7-11 Bayville-Glen Cove 2nd Thursday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
7-12 Barnegat Light 3rd Friday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
81 Ocean City 2nd Thursday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
82 Cape May 1st & 3rd Thursday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
83 Wildwood 3rd Tuesday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
84 Absecon Island 3rd Wednesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
85 Brigantine 3rd Tuesday - 7:00 p.m. Contact Email
86 Lower Township 4th Wednesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
87 Cumberland   Contact Email
88 Salem   Contact Email
12-01 South Bethany 3rd Thursday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
12-02 Lewes 3rd Tuesday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
12-03 Bowers Beach 2nd Thursday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
12-05 Dover 2nd Thursday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
12-08 Seaford 2nd Thursday - 7:30 p.m. Contact Email
12-09 Indian River 2nd Tuesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
15-02 Stroudsburg Wed. after 2nd Tues. - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
15-03 Wilkes Barre 1st Tuesday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
15-04 Scranton 3rd Tuesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
15-09 Towanda 2nd Thursday - 7:00 p.m. Web Site
15-10 Lake Hopatcong   Contact Email
15-11 Easton   Contact Email
16-01 Gull Island 2nd Wednesday - 7:45 p.m. Web Site
16-03 Toms River 3rd Wednesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
16-05 Brick 3rd Friday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
16-07 Manasquan Inlet 1st & 3rd Wednesday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
16-08 Shark River 2nd Thursday - 8:00 p.m. Web Site
16-10 Metedeconk River 2nd & 4th Monday - 7:30 p.m. Web Site
17-01 Bristol   Contact Email
17-04 Bordentown   Contact Email
17-05 Central Trenton  

Contact Email

18-2 Glassboro 3rd Wednesday of each month 1930

Contact Email

18-04 Gloucester Second Monday at the Gloucester township senior center 1930-2100
18-05 Haddon Heights 4th Thursday of each month, 1900-2100, Haddon Heights

Web Site

18-06 Faragut The 2nd Monday of each month, 1900-2100 at the Cherry Hill Library

Web Site

18-07 Medford 2nd Monday of Month @ 1900; can change due to schedule of meeting place

Web Site

18-08 Marlton 2nd Thursday of Month @ 19:30 Gibson House

Web Site

19-01 Central Pennsylvania 3rd Wednesday of each month, at 1930 hours.

Web Site

19-02 Goldsboro Third Thursday of each month, at 1900 hours.

Web Site

19-03 Chambersburg  

Contact Email

19-04 Lancaster  

Contact Email

19-05 York  

Contact Email

19-06 Cordorus Valley  

Contact Email

20-01 Raystown  

Contact Email

20-02 Williamsport  

Contact Email

20-03 Northumberland  

Contact Email

20-04 Sayers Lake  

Contact Email

21-01 Allentown  

Contact Email

21-02 Pottstown  

Contact Email

21-03 Lansdale  

Contact Email